MS.SOHEIR MAHFODH

Academic Principal

MS.SAEEDA MUBARAK

Non Academic Principal

MS.DALIA AWAD

Vice Principal

Head of the Department

Ms.Najlaa Jabbar

K.G.Principal

Consultants

Mr.Ahmed Buhary

Educational consultant

Coordinators

Ms.Rabab Mohamed

Building Coordinator

Ms.Ayesha Kaushalya

Subject Coordinator

Ms.Reem El Desouky

Building Coordinator

Mr.Ahmed Fathi

Coordinator

Ms.FatIma Fathy Abdelghany

Coordinator

Ms.Dalia Awad

Coordinator

Ms.Rabab Mohamed

Coordinator

Ms.Hadeer

Coordinator

Ms.Majeda Mohamed

Coordinator

MS.Aoutif Lamima

Coordinator

Ms.Rabab Mohamed

Building Coordinator

Ms.Ayesha Kaushalya

Subject Coordinator

Ms.Reem El Desouky

Building Coordinator

Mr.Ahmed Fathi

Coordinator

Ms.FatIma Fathy Abdelghany

Coordinator

Ms.Dalia Awad

Coordinator

Ms.Rabab Mohamed

Coordinator

Ms.Reem El Desouky

Coordinator

Ms.Hadeer

Coordinator

Ms.Majeda Mohamed

Coordinator

MS.Aoutif Lamima

Coordinator

Ms.Nazima Mohamad Al Hady

Coordinator

Other Staff

Ms.Fatima Bader

Secretary

Ms.Grace Javier

Secretary

Mr.Dileep R

IT In charge

Ms.Rana Ebrahim

Admin

Ms.Deena Mohammed

Admin

Ms.Fadeela

admin

Ms.Baida

Accounts

Ms.Najah Ali

Transport Supervisor

Ms.Fatema Dhaen Ali Ahmed

Registration

Teachers

Ms Archana

Teacher (Grade 1/1)

Ms Anima Raj

Teacher (Grade 1/2)

Ms.Alzira D Souza

Teacher (Grade 1/3)

Ms.Amita

Teacher (Grade 1/4)

Ms.Wasana Jeevanie

Teacher (Grade 2/1)

Ms.Sreeja Jayakumar

Teacher (Grade 2/2)

Ms.Alison Learnest

Teacher (Grade 2/3)

Ms.Maya Anthony

Teacher (Grade 2/4)

Ms.Asmaa

Arabic/Islamic

Ms.SaraMohd

Arabic/Islamic

Ms. Rehab Esmat

Arabic/Islamic

Ms.Reem

Arabic/Islamic

Ms.Heba Rabea

Teacher (Arabic)

Ms.Azhar Ebrahim

Teacher (Arabic)

Ms.Amal

Teacher (Arabic)

Mr.Ahmed abdul Salam

Teacher (Arabic)

Ms.Doaa Mohd

Islamic

Ms.Huda

Teacher (Islamic)

Ms.Najwa Kamal Mohamed

Teacher (Islamic/Life Skills)

Ms.Noora Abu alyazeed

Teacher (Life Skills)

Ms.Walaa Suroor

Teacher (Arabic Social)

Ms.Hana

Teacher (Arabic Social)

Ms.Farina Nalini Sam

Teacher (English)

Ms. Bala

Teacher (Math)

Ms. Rosalie Dela Paz Martinez

Teacher (Math)

Ms.Raji Sajith Kumar

Teacher (Math)

Ms.Khyati Bhatia

Teacher (Science)

Ms.Juny Jacob

Teacher (Science)

Ms.Nischita Shivakumar

Teacher (Physics,Chemistry & Biology)

Mr.Obad Roland

Teacher (Physics)

Mr.Zahid Ullah

Teacher (Biology)

Ms.Khyati Bhatia

Teacher (Science Lab in charge)

Ms.Daunia

French (French)

Ms. Bindu Elsykurvilla

Teacher (Social)

Ms.Ritu Rani

Teacher (Social)

Ms. Zainab Alaamer

Teacher (Computer)

Ms.Aqeela Rishad

Teacher (Computer)

Ms.Fatma Fath Allah Ahmed

Teacher (Art)

Ms.Walaa Helmy

Teacher (Art)

Ms.Noora Abu alyazeed

Activity

Mr.Mohd Ali

Teacher (P.E.)

Mr.Mostafa Atif Zaghloul

Teacher (P.E.)

Mr.Alaa EldenDain

Teacher (P.E.)

Mr.Ambe Franklin

Business/Accounting

Mr.Fred

Business/Economics